Close

Teaching Staff

Teaching Staff

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 MS. ANUPMA BHARDWAJ PRINCIPAL
2 MS. SOMDATTA BHATTACHARYYA VICE PRINCIPAL
3 MR. YOGESH KUMAR SR. INCHARGE
4 MR.SUDHIR KUMAR PGT (MATHEMATICS)
5 MR.DIWAKAR RAMAN PGT (HINDI)
6 MR.VINOD KUMAR MANN PGT (PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
7 MS.SAVITA PGT (CHEMISTRY)
8 MR.BRAJESH KUMAR SHARMA PGT (MATHEMATICS)
9 MS.PREETI CHAWLA PGT (COMMERCE)
10 MS.CHARU GUPTA PGT (ENGLISH)
11 MS.VIJAYA SHARMA PGT (ENGLISH)
12 MS.RUCHI GUPTA PGT (ECONOMICS)
13 MS.ARCHANA MISHRA PGT (HINDI)
14 MS.SAGINA JAWA PGT (ENGLISH)
15 MS. SAROJ RANA PGT (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
16 MR.MANOJ KUMAR PGT (HISTORY)
17 MR. ANURAG SHARMA PGT (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
18 MS.ALKA SHARMA TGT (MATHEMATICS)
19 MS. SONU JAIN TGT (SCIENCE)
20 MS. NIVEDITA MUKHOPADHYAY TGT (ART & CRAFT)
21 MS. DEEPIKA SOMWANSHEY TGT (MATHEMATICS)
22 MS. SANGEETA NAIN TGT (SCIENCE)
23 MS. SUMAN YADAV TGT (PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
24 MS. VISALAKSHY S TGT (ENGLISH)
25 MS.HIMANSHU MANCHANDA TGT (SCIENCE)
26 MS. MANISHA KUMAR TGT (SCIENCE)
27 MS. RAMAN WALIA TGT (MATHEMATICS)
28 MR.RAKESH ATRI TGT (MATHEMATICS)
29 MS. SHAIFALI JAIN TGT (SCIENCE)
30 MS. SUSHMA MAHENDROO TGT (HINDI)
31 MS. MOUMITA CHATTERJEE TGT (SCIENCE)
32 MR. MANOJ KUMAR TGT (MATHEMATICS)
33 MS. SARIKA VERMA TGT (ENGLISH)
34 MR. HARISH CHANDRA TGT (HINDI WITH SANSKRIT)
35 MS. KAVITA MAAN TGT (HINDI WITH SANSKRIT)
36 MS. GEETIKA TRIVEDI TGT (ENGLISH)
37 MS. PALLAVI DHIR TGT (SCIENCE)
38 MR. MANOJ KUMAR TGT(HINDI WITH SANSKRIT)
39 MR. ANUJ PANDEY TGT(SOCIAL SCIENCE)
40 MS. NEHA TYAGI TGT (HINDI)
41 MR. PARDEEP KUMAR TGT(SOCIAL SCIENCE)
42 MS. SHEFALI TGT (ENGLISH)
43 MS. SHIVANI SHARMA TGT (ENGLISH)
44 MS. URVASHI TGT (COMMERCE)
45 MS. SIMRANJEET KAUR TGT(SOCIAL SCIENCE)
46 MS. PREETI SAINI TGT(SOCIAL SCIENCE)
47 MS. ANU KUMARI LIBRARIAN
48 MS. POONAM NARULA PRIMARY TEACHER
49 MS. RENU JHA PRIMARY TEACHER
50 MS. RENU SINGH PRIMARY TEACHER
51 MS. SAVITA PRIMARY TEACHER
52 MS. RITI MALHAN PRIMARY TEACHER
53 MS. RUCHIKA CHAUHAN PRIMARY TEACHER
54 MS. DEEPIKA JAIN PRIMARY TEACHER
55 MS. MEENA CHAUHAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
56 MS. NEHA GURLI PRIMARY TEACHER
57 MS. SMITA PRIMARY TEACHER
58 MS. DIVYA JAIN PRIMARY TEACHER
59 MS. NEERAJ DUTT PRIMARY TEACHER
60 MS. RENU SAHU PRIMARY TEACHER
61 MS. NIKITA AGGARWAL PRIMARY TEACHER
62 MS. CHANDRAKANTA RAWAT PRIMARY TEACHER
63 MS. ANITA LAMBA PRIMARY TEACHER
64 MS. RICHA PRIMARY TEACHER
65 MS. SHALINI BHATIA PRIMARY TEACHER
66 MS. SONAM PRIMARY TEACHER
67 MS. KANCHAN SHARMA PRIMARY TEACHER
68 MR. VIJAY KUMAR RAJESHWARI SPEICAL EDUCATOR
69 MR. SATYAN ATL MENTOR
70 MR. FARROUKH NADIM COMPUTER INSTRUCTOR
71 MS. SUPREET KAUR ACTIVITY TEACHER (COMPUTER)
72 MS. URMILA RANA LAB. ASSISTANT
73 MR. AJEET SINGH LAB. ASSISTANT
74 MS. ARVINDER KAUR NURSERY CO-ORDINATOR
75 MS. APOORVA JAIN NURSERY TEACHER
76 MS. AARTI SINGH NURSERY TEACHER
77 MS. GEETANJALI NURSERY TEACHER
78 MS. POOJA NARULA NURSERY TEACHER
79 MS. LOKESH SHARMA NURSERY TEACHER
80 MS. UJJWAL RELHAN ADDITIONAL TEACHER
81 MS. BHAWNA SINGH ADDITIONAL TEACHER
82 MS. SHEENA KESAR ADDITIONAL TEACHER