Close

Teaching Staff

Teaching Staff

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 MS. ANUPMA BHARDWAJ PRINCIPAL
2 MS. SOMDATTA BHATTACHARYYA VICE PRINCIPAL
3 MR. YOGESH KUMAR SR. INCHARGE
4 MR. SUDHIR KUMAR PGT (MATHEMATICS)
5 MR. DIWAKAR RAMAN PGT (HINDI)
6 MR. VINOD KUMAR MANN PGT (PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
7 MS. SAVITA PGT (CHEMISTRY)
8 MR. BRAJESH KUMAR SHARMA PGT (MATHEMATICS)
9 MS. PREETI CHAWLA PGT (COMMERCE)
10 MS. CHARU GUPTA PGT (ENGLISH)
11 MS. VIJAYA SHARMA PGT (ENGLISH)
12 MS. RUCHI GUPTA PGT (ECONOMICS)
13 MS. ARCHANA MISHRA PGT (HINDI)
14 MS. SAGINA JAWA PGT (ENGLISH)
15 MS. SAROJ RANA PGT (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
16 MR. MANOJ KUMAR PGT (HISTORY)
17 MR. NAVEEN KUMAR PGT (PHYSICS)
18 MS. ALKA SHARMA TGT (MATHEMATICS)
19 MS. SONU JAIN TGT (SCIENCE)
20 MS. NIVEDITA MUKHOPADHYAY TGT (ART & CRAFT)
21 MS. DEEPIKA SOMWANSHEY TGT (MATHEMATICS)
22 MS. SANGEETA NAIN TGT (SCIENCE)
23 MS. SUMAN YADAV TGT (PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
24 MS. VISALAKSHY S TGT (ENGLISH)
25 MS. HIMANSHU MANCHANDA TGT (SCIENCE)
26 MS. MANISHA KUMAR TGT (SCIENCE)
27 MS. RAMAN WALIA TGT (MATHEMATICS)
28 MR. RAKESH ATRI TGT (MATHEMATICS)
29 MS. SHAIFALI JAIN TGT (SCIENCE)
30 MS. SUSHMA MAHENDROO TGT (HINDI)
31 MS. MOUMITA CHATTERJEE TGT (SCIENCE)
32 MR. MANOJ KUMAR TGT (MATHEMATICS)
33 MS. SARIKA VERMA TGT (ENGLISH)
34 MR. HARISH CHANDRA TGT (HINDI WITH SANSKRIT)
35 MS. KAVITA MAAN TGT (HINDI WITH SANSKRIT)
36 MS. GEETIKA TRIVEDI TGT (ENGLISH)
37 MR. MANOJ KUMAR TGT(HINDI WITH SANSKRIT)
38 MR. ANUJ PANDEY TGT(SOCIAL SCIENCE)
39 MS. NEHA TYAGI TGT (HINDI)
40 MR. PARDEEP KUMAR TGT(SOCIAL SCIENCE)
41 MS. SHEFALI TGT (ENGLISH)
42 MS. SHIVANI SHARMA TGT (ENGLISH)
43 MS. SIMRANJEET KAUR TGT(SOCIAL SCIENCE)
44 MS. ANU KUMARI LIBRARIAN
45 MS. POONAM NARULA PRIMARY TEACHER
46 MS. RENU JHA PRIMARY TEACHER
47 MS. RENU SINGH PRIMARY TEACHER
48 MS. SAVITA PRIMARY TEACHER
49 MS. RITI MALHAN PRIMARY TEACHER
50 MS. RUCHIKA CHAUHAN PRIMARY TEACHER
51 MS. DEEPIKA JAIN PRIMARY TEACHER
52 MS. MEENA CHAUHAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
53 MS. DIVYA JAIN PRIMARY TEACHER
54 MS. NEERAJ DUTT PRIMARY TEACHER
55 MS. RENU SAHU PRIMARY TEACHER
56 MS. ANITA LAMBA PRIMARY TEACHER
57 MS. SHALINI BHATIA PRIMARY TEACHER
58 MS. KANCHAN SHARMA PRIMARY TEACHER
59 MS. CHANDRAKANTA RAWAT PRIMARY TEACHER
60 MS. BHAWNA SINGH PRIMARY TEACHER
61 MR. SATYAN ATL MENTOR
62 MR. FARROUKH NADIM COMPUTER INSTRUCTOR
63 MS. URMILA RANA LAB. ASSISTANT
64 MR. AJEET SINGH LAB. ASSISTANT
65 MS. AARTI SINGH NURSERY TEACHER
66 MS. POOJA NARULA NURSERY TEACHER
67 MS. LOKESH SHARMA NURSERY TEACHER
68 MS. UJJWAL RELHAN ADDITIONAL TEACHER